Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
24/09/2019 17:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Corum Belediyespor[TUR D3LB-15] Kasimpasa[TUR D1-16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/09/2019 18:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Payas BS 1975[TUR 3BB-10] Boluspor[TUR D2-17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
24/09/2019 18:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Amarante Altay Spor Kulubu[TUR D2-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-2], Altay Spor Kulubu thắng | ||||||
24/09/2019 18:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Mardin Bb Altay Spor Kulubu |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-2] | ||||||
24/09/2019 19:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Muglaspor[TUR 3BC-4] Bursaspor[TUR D2-6] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/09/2019 19:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Edirnespor Genclik Erzurum BB[TUR D2-9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-4] | ||||||
24/09/2019 19:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Erokspor[TUR 3BB-13] Usakspor[TUR D3BG-12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/09/2019 19:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Karacabey Birlikspor[TUR 3BC-8] Umraniyespor[TUR D2-1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/09/2019 19:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Somaspor Keciorengucu |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/09/2019 19:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
1877 Alemdaspor Sancaktepe Belediye Spor |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/09/2019 20:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Altinordu[TUR D2-14] Anadolu Selcukluspor[TUR D3LB-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
24/09/2019 20:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Surfaspor[TUR D3LB-5] 24 Erzincanspor[TUR 3BA-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1] | ||||||
24/09/2019 22:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Balikesirspor[TUR D2-10] Belediye Vanspor[TUR D3BG-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/09/2019 22:59 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Adanaspor[TUR D2-13] Fethiyespor[TUR 3BB-3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-1] | ||||||
24/09/2019 22:59 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Amedspor[TUR D3LB-8] Agri 1970 Spor[TUR 3BB-12] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/09/2019 22:59 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Osmanlispor Icel Idman Yurdu |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
25/09/2019 00:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Kocaeli Birlik Spor Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor[TUR D3BG-5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 00:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Kocaelispor Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 17:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Hacettepe Spor[TUR D3LB-12] Denizlispor[TUR D1-5] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 18:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Iskenderunspor[TUR 3BA-8] Inegolspor[TUR D3LB-3] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 18:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Fatsa Belediyespor[TUR 3BB-15] Samsunspor[TUR D3LB-1] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 18:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Elazigspor[TUR D3BG-10] Tepecik Bld[TUR 3BB-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 18:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Duzyurtspor[TUR D3LB-16] Adana Demirspor[TUR D2-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[2-0] | ||||||
25/09/2019 18:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Gorelespor Giresunspor |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 18:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Zonguldak[TUR D3LB-11] Nigde Belediyespor[TUR D3BG-17] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
25/09/2019 18:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Kemer Tekirova Spor[TUR 3BB-8] Sariyer[TUR D3LB-2] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
25/09/2019 18:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Ankara Demirspor[TUR D3BG-4] Bugsasspor[TUR D3LB-7] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | ||||||
25/09/2019 19:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Bodrumspor[TUR D3BG-16] Erbaaspor S[TUR 3BB-11] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 19:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Tuzlaspor Kulubu[TUR D3BG-2] Nazillispor[TUR 3BC-5] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 19:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Manisa Bb Spor[TUR D3LB-17] Elazig Belediyespor[TUR 3BB-9] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 19:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Bandirmaspor[TUR D3BG-6] Etimesgut Belediye Spor[TUR D3BG-11] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] | ||||||
25/09/2019 19:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Silivrispor[TUR 3BA-16] Kastamonuspor[TUR D3BG-13] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 19:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Menemen Belediye Spor[TUR D2-16] Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri[TUR D3BG-3] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 19:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Ergene Velimese[TUR D3BG-9] Eyupspor[TUR D3BG-8] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 19:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Pendikspor[TUR D3LB-6] Turgutluspor[TUR 3BB-2] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 19:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Kirklarelispor Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 20:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Istanbulspor[TUR D2-12] Pazarspor[TUR 3BC-3] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2] | ||||||
25/09/2019 20:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Kahramanmaras[TUR D3BG-7] Karagumruk[TUR D2-4] |
1 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 22:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Diyarbakirspor[TUR 3BC-1] Eskisehirspor[TUR D2-15] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 22:59 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Tarsus Idman Yurdu[TUR D3LB-4] Darica Genclerbirligi[TUR 3BC-7] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2019 22:59 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Karabukspor[TUR D3BG-18] Gumushanespor[TUR D3LB-9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-6] | ||||||
25/09/2019 22:59 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Afjet Afyonspor[TUR D3LB-18] Bayrampasaspor[TUR 3BC-9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/09/2019 00:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Goztepe[TUR D1-13] Yimpas Yozgatspor[TUR 3BC-2] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/09/2019 17:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Turk Metal Kirikkale Gaziantepspor |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/09/2019 17:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Turk Metal Kirikkale Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/09/2019 18:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Hatayspor[TUR D2-7] Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/09/2019 20:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Genclerbirligi[TUR D1-18] Osmaniyespor[TUR 3BC-12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/09/2019 22:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Akhisar Bld.Geng[TUR D2-2] Bayburt Ozel Idare[TUR D3BG-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
27/09/2019 00:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Sakaryaspor[TUR D3BG-15] Cankiri Blediye Spor |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] |