Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
16/08/2018 21:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Kairat Almaty[KAZ PR-2] SK Sigma Olomouc[CZE D1-12] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/08/2018 22:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Progres Niedercorn Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/08/2018 22:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
AEK Larnaca[CYP D1-4] Sturm Graz[AUT D1-3] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/08/2018 22:59 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
HJK Helsinki[FIN D1-1] NK Olimpija Ljubljana[SLO D1-5] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/08/2018 23:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
CS Universitatea Craiova[ROM D1-7] RB Leipzig[GER D1-6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/08/2018 23:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Copenhagen[DEN SASL-1] CSKA Sofia[BUL D1-1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 00:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Suduva[LIT D1-1] Spartaks Jurmala[LAT D1-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 00:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
KS Perparimi Kukesi[ALB D1-2] Torpedo Kutaisi[GEO D1-5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 00:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Zenit St.Petersburg[RUS PR-3] Dinamo Minsk[BLR D1-2] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[4-0], Double bouts[4-4], 120 minutes[8-1] | ||||||
17/08/2018 00:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Midtjylland[DEN SASL-3] The New Saints[WAL PR-2] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 00:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Molde[NOR D1-3] Hibernian FC[SCO PR-2] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 00:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-2] Sevilla[SPA D1-7] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 00:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
CFR Cluj[ROM D1-1] Alashkert[ARM D1-2] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 00:15 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
APOEL Nicosia[CYP D1-1] Hapoel Beer Sheva[ISR D1-1] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 00:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Maccabi Tel Aviv[ISR D1-3] Pyunik[ARM D1-8] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 00:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Luzern[SUI Sl-9] Olympiakos[GRE D1-3] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 00:45 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Dinamo Brest[BLR D1-7] Apollon Limassol FC[CYP D1-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 00:45 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
LASK Linz[AUT D1-6] Besiktas[TUR D1-4] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 01:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Atalanta[ITA D1-7] Hapoel Haifa[ISR D1-4] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 01:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Zrinjski Mostar[BOS PL-6] Ludogorets Razgrad[BUL D1-4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 01:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Basel[SUI Sl-2] Vitesse Arnhem[HOL D1-6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 01:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Brondby[DEN SASL-4] Spartak Subotica[SER D1-14] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 01:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
F91 Dudelange[LUX D1-4] Legia Warszawa[POL D1-5] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 01:15 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Lech Poznan[POL D1-1] Genk[BEL D1-3] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 01:15 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
NK Maribor[SLO D1-1] Glasgow Rangers[SCO PR-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 01:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Gent[BEL D1-8] Jagiellonia Bialystok[POL D1-2] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 01:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Partizan Belgrade[SER D1-6] Nordsjaelland[DEN SASL-9] |
3 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 01:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Feyenoord Rotterdam[HOL D1-9] Trencin[SVK D1-5] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 01:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Steaua Bucuresti[ROM D1-2] Hajduk Split[CRO D1-7] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 01:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Rapid Wien[AUT D1-4] Slovan Bratislava[SVK D1-1] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 01:45 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Bordeaux[FRA D1-18] Illichivets mariupol[UKR D1-10] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 01:45 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Burnley[ENG PR-11] Basaksehir FK[TUR D1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Double bouts[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] | ||||||
17/08/2018 01:45 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Rosenborg[NOR D1-2] Cork City[IRE PR-1] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 01:45 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
NK Rijeka[CRO D1-2] Sarpsborg 08 FF[NOR D1-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 02:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Valur[ICE PR-3] Sheriff[MOL D1-1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2018 02:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 (KT) |
Sporting Braga[POR D1-4] Zorya[UKR D1-5] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |