Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
07/05/2023 20:30 |
chung kết (KT) |
Ballymena United Crusaders FC |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/04/2023 18:15 |
bán kết (KT) |
Dungannon Swifts[NIR D1-10] Crusaders FC[NIR D1-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/04/2023 01:45 |
bán kết (KT) |
Larne Ballymena United |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/03/2023 22:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Crusaders FC[NIR D1-4] Glentoran[NIR D1-6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/03/2023 22:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Ballyclare Comrades[NIR CH-6] Ballymena United[NIR D1-7] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] | ||||||
04/03/2023 22:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Cliftonville[NIR D1-2] Dungannon Swifts[NIR D1-11] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/03/2023 02:45 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Harland Wolff Welders[NIR CH-5] Larne[NIR D1-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/02/2023 22:00 |
6 (KT) |
Ballymena United[NIR D1-7] Newington[NIR CH-12] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/02/2023 22:00 |
6 (KT) |
Cliftonville[NIR D1-1] Coleraine[NIR D1-4] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-1] | ||||||
04/02/2023 22:00 |
6 (KT) |
Glenavon Lurgan[NIR D1-8] Harland Wolff Welders[NIR CH-7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/02/2023 22:00 |
6 (KT) |
Larne[NIR D1-2] Linfield FC[NIR D1-3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
04/02/2023 22:00 |
6 (KT) |
Institute[NIR CH-9] Ballyclare Comrades[NIR CH-6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/02/2023 22:00 |
6 (KT) |
Portadown FC[NIR D1-12] Glentoran[NIR D1-6] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/02/2023 20:30 |
6 (KT) |
Knockbreda[NIR CH-11] Dungannon Swifts[NIR D1-11] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/02/2023 02:45 |
6 (KT) |
Bangor City FC Crusaders FC[NIR D1-5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/01/2023 22:00 |
5 (KT) |
Moyola Park Glentoran[NIR D1-6] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/01/2023 22:00 |
5 (KT) |
Crusaders FC[NIR D1-4] Dergview[NIR CH-12] |
6 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/01/2023 22:00 |
5 (KT) |
Carrick Rangers[NIR D1-9] Ballymena United[NIR D1-7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[0-3] | ||||||
07/01/2023 22:00 |
5 (KT) |
Coleraine[NIR D1-5] Loughgall[NIR CH-1] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/01/2023 22:00 |
5 (KT) |
Ballinamallard United[NIR CH-8] Glenavon Lurgan[NIR D1-8] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/01/2023 22:00 |
5 (KT) |
Portadown FC[NIR D1-12] Banbridge Town |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/01/2023 22:00 |
5 (KT) |
Newington[NIR CH-9] Ballymoney United |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/01/2023 22:00 |
5 (KT) |
Dungannon Swifts[NIR D1-11] Ards[NIR CH-4] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/01/2023 22:00 |
5 (KT) |
Linfield FC[NIR D1-3] Warrenpoint Town[NIR CH-5] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/01/2023 22:00 |
5 (KT) |
Newry City[NIR D1-10] Harland Wolff Welders[NIR CH-10] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/01/2023 22:00 |
5 (KT) |
Institute[NIR CH-7] Annagh United[NIR CH-2] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/01/2023 22:00 |
5 (KT) |
Larne[NIR D1-1] Crumlin United |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/01/2023 22:00 |
5 (KT) |
Bangor City FC Tandragee Rovers |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/01/2023 22:00 |
5 (KT) |
Ballyclare Comrades[NIR CH-6] Dollingstown |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/01/2023 20:30 |
5 (KT) |
Knockbreda St Marys |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |