Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
13/05/2021 20:00 |
chung kết (KT) |
Randers FC[DEN SASL-5] Sonderjyske[DEN SASL-7] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/04/2021 00:00 |
bán kết (KT) |
Randers FC[DEN SASL-5] Aarhus AGF[DEN SASL-3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
15/04/2021 21:30 |
bán kết (KT) |
Sonderjyske[DEN SASL-7] Midtjylland[DEN SASL-2] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/04/2021 00:00 |
bán kết (KT) |
Aarhus AGF[DEN SASL-3] Randers FC[DEN SASL-5] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/04/2021 21:30 |
bán kết (KT) |
Midtjylland[DEN SASL-2] Sonderjyske[DEN SASL-7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/03/2021 00:45 |
tứ kết (KT) |
B93 Copenhagen[DEN D2A-2] Aarhus AGF[DEN SASL-3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/03/2021 22:30 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Sonderjyske[DEN SASL-6] Fremad Amager[DEN D1-5] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/03/2021 00:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Randers FC[DEN SASL-5] Vejle[DEN SASL-10] |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/03/2021 22:30 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Midtjylland[DEN SASL-1] Odense BK[DEN SASL-6] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/02/2021 02:15 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Vejle[DEN SASL-9] Randers FC[DEN SASL-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/02/2021 00:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Odense BK[DEN SASL-8] Midtjylland[DEN SASL-3] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/02/2021 02:15 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Aarhus AGF[DEN SASL-4] B93 Copenhagen[DEN D2A-2] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/02/2021 00:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Fremad Amager[DEN D1-5] Sonderjyske[DEN SASL-5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/12/2020 02:15 |
4 (KT) |
Copenhagen[DEN SASL-8] Midtjylland[DEN SASL-1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-6], Midtjylland thắng | ||||||
18/12/2020 00:30 |
4 (KT) |
Fremad Amager[DEN D1-5] Brondby[DEN SASL-4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], Fremad Amager thắng | ||||||
17/12/2020 00:30 |
4 (KT) |
Aarhus AGF[DEN SASL-5] Horsens[DEN SASL-11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/12/2020 22:30 |
4 (KT) |
Sonderjyske[DEN SASL-2] Lyngby[DEN SASL-12] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], Sonderjyske thắng | ||||||
16/12/2020 01:00 |
4 (KT) |
Holstebro Bk[DEN D2A-14] Randers FC[DEN SASL-6] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
15/12/2020 22:30 |
4 (KT) |
Hvidovre IF[DEN D1-8] Vejle[DEN SASL-10] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/12/2020 22:30 |
4 (KT) |
Nykobing Falster Odense BK[DEN SASL-8] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/12/2020 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
B93 Copenhagen[DEN D2A-2] Aalborg BK[DEN SASL-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/12/2020 23:30 |
3 (KT) |
Jammerbugt[DEN D2A-3] Holstebro Bk[DEN D2A-14] |
3 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
13/11/2020 01:00 |
3 (KT) |
Hvidovre IF[DEN D1-9] Nordsjaelland[DEN SASL-7] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/11/2020 22:30 |
3 (KT) |
Kolding IF[DEN D1-10] Aarhus AGF[DEN SASL-5] |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [3-3], 120 phút [3-3], Penalty [3-4], Aarhus AGF thắng | ||||||
12/11/2020 01:00 |
3 (KT) |
Vsk Aarhus[DEN D2A-6] Horsens[DEN SASL-11] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/11/2020 01:00 |
3 (KT) |
Brabrand IF[DEN D2A-9] Vejle[DEN SASL-3] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Vejle thắng | ||||||
12/11/2020 01:00 |
3 (KT) |
Nykobing Falster[DEN D2B-1] Esbjerg FB[DEN D1-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/11/2020 01:00 |
3 (KT) |
Slagelse Bi[DEN D2B-9] Lyngby[DEN SASL-12] |
0 9 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/11/2020 22:59 |
3 (KT) |
AB Kobenhavn[DEN D2B-3] Aalborg BK[DEN SASL-2] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/11/2020 22:30 |
3 (KT) |
Herfolge Boldklub Koge[DEN D1-8] Midtjylland[DEN SASL-4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |