Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
22/03/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Neftchi Fargona Olympic Fk Tashkent |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/03/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Oktepa[6] Buxoro[UZB D1-14] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/03/2021 18:15 |
group a (KT) |
Xorazm Urganch[7] Istiklol Fergana[4] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/03/2021 18:15 |
group a (KT) |
Aral Nukus[BW-5] Shurtan Guzor[2] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/03/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Dinamo Samarkand[5] Yangiyer[BW-1] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/03/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Olympic Fk Tashkent Oktepa |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/03/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Yangiyer[A-7] Neftchi Fargona[A-5] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/03/2021 19:00 |
group a (KT) |
Aral Nukus[A-1] Xorazm Urganch[A-4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/03/2021 19:00 |
group a (KT) |
Shurtan Guzor[A-10] Buxoro[A-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/03/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Istiklol Fergana[A-9] Dinamo Samarkand[A-2] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Oktepa[A-7] Yangiyer[A-10] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04/2021 19:00 |
group a (KT) |
Xorazm Urganch[A-5] Shurtan Guzor[A-9] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Dinamo Samarkand[A-1] Aral Nukus[A-4] |
3 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/04/2021 18:30 |
group a (KT) |
Olympic Fk Tashkent Buxoro |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/04/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Neftchi Fargona[A-3] Istiklol Fergana[A-8] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Istiklol Fergana[A-9] Oktepa[A-7] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04/2021 19:00 |
group a (KT) |
Xorazm Urganch[A-3] Dinamo Samarkand[A-2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/04/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Yangiyer[A-8] Buxoro[A-1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/04/2021 19:00 |
group a (KT) |
Aral Nukus[A-5] Neftchi Fargona[A-4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/04/2021 19:00 |
group a (KT) |
Shurtan Guzor Olympic Fk Tashkent |
0 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/04/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Olympic Fk Tashkent Yangiyer |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/04/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Oktepa Aral Nukus |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/04/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Neftchi Fargona Xorazm Urganch |
5 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Aral Nukus[A-7] Buxoro[A-4] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Dinamo Samarkand[A-5] Neftchi Fargona[A-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05/2021 19:45 |
group a (KT) |
Xorazm Urganch[A-3] Oktepa[A-6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05/2021 19:50 |
group a (KT) |
Shurtan Guzor[A-10] Yangiyer[A-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05/2021 21:00 |
group a (KT) |
Dinamo Samarkand[A-5] Shurtan Guzor[A-9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05/2021 19:30 |
group a (KT) |
Olympic Fk Tashkent[A-3] Aral Nukus[A-6] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05/2021 19:30 |
group a (KT) |
Oktepa[A-7] Dinamo Samarkand[A-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05/2021 19:45 |
group a (KT) |
Buxoro[A-5] Xorazm Urganch[A-2] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Neftchi Fargona[A-1] Shurtan Guzor[A-9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Xorazm Urganch[A-4] Olympic Fk Tashkent[A-2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/05/2021 21:10 |
group a (KT) |
Dinamo Samarkand[A-5] Buxoro[A-3] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/05/2021 20:30 |
group a (KT) |
Aral Nukus[A-7] Yangiyer[A-8] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/05/2021 20:30 |
group a (KT) |
Neftchi Fargona[A-1] Oktepa[A-6] |
7 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/05/2021 19:00 |
group a (KT) |
Yangiyer[A-6] Xorazm Urganch[A-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/05/2021 19:30 |
group a (KT) |
Oktepa[A-7] Shurtan Guzor[A-9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/05/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Buxoro[A-5] Neftchi Fargona[A-1] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/06/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Olympic Fk Tashkent[A-5] Dinamo Samarkand[A-3] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/06/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Buxoro[A-2] Oktepa[A-7] |
3 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/06/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Yangiyer[A-6] Dinamo Samarkand[A-2] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Olympic Fk Tashkent[A-5] Neftchi Fargona[A-1] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Shurtan Guzor[A-11] Aral Nukus[A-8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Oktepa[A-6] Olympic Fk Tashkent[A-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Buxoro[A-4] Shurtan Guzor[A-11] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06/2021 20:30 |
group a (KT) |
Xorazm Urganch[A-5] Aral Nukus[A-7] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06/2021 22:00 |
group a (KT) |
Neftchi Fargona[A-1] Yangiyer[A-8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/06/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Buxoro[A-4] Olympic Fk Tashkent[A-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/06/2021 20:30 |
group a (KT) |
Aral Nukus[A-6] Dinamo Samarkand[A-2] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/06/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Shurtan Guzor[A-11] Xorazm Urganch[A-5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/06/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Yangiyer[A-8] Oktepa[A-7] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Buxoro[A-4] Yangiyer[A-7] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Olympic Fk Tashkent[A-2] Shurtan Guzor[A-9] |
5 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06/2021 21:00 |
group a (KT) |
Dinamo Samarkand[A-3] Xorazm Urganch[A-5] |
4 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06/2021 22:00 |
group a (KT) |
Neftchi Fargona[A-1] Aral Nukus[A-6] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/08/2021 19:30 |
group a (KT) |
Yangiyer[A-7] Olympic Fk Tashkent[A-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/08/2021 19:30 |
group a (KT) |
Shurtan Guzor[A-9] Dinamo Samarkand[A-3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/08/2021 19:00 |
group a (KT) |
Yangiyer[A-6] Shurtan Guzor[A-9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/08/2021 19:30 |
group a (KT) |
Buxoro[A-4] Aral Nukus[A-7] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/08/2021 22:00 |
group a (KT) |
Neftchi Fargona[A-1] Dinamo Samarkand[A-2] |
6 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/08/2021 19:30 |
group a (KT) |
Xorazm Urganch[A-7] Buxoro[A-3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/08/2021 19:15 |
group a (KT) |
Shurtan Guzor Neftchi Fargona |
1 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/08/2021 19:30 |
group a (KT) |
Aral Nukus[A-5] Olympic Fk Tashkent[A-4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/08/2021 19:30 |
group a (KT) |
Xorazm Urganch Neftchi Fargona |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09/2021 18:45 |
group a (KT) |
Yangiyer Aral Nukus |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/09/2021 19:00 |
group a (KT) |
Buxoro[A-3] Dinamo Samarkand[A-2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/09/2021 19:00 |
group a (KT) |
Olympic Fk Tashkent[A-4] Xorazm Urganch[A-6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09/2021 19:15 |
group a (KT) |
Xorazm Urganch[A-7] Yangiyer[A-5] |
5 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09/2021 20:20 |
group a (KT) |
Dinamo Samarkand[A-2] Olympic Fk Tashkent[A-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09/2021 20:20 |
group a (KT) |
Neftchi Fargona[A-1] Buxoro[A-3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |