Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
16/10/2022 21:30 |
chung kết (KT) |
FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-1] Hegelmann Litauen[LIT D1-2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], FK Zalgiris Vilnius thắng | ||||||
05/10/2022 21:30 |
bán kết (KT) |
Hegelmann Litauen[LIT D1-2] Baltija Panevezys[LIT D1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Hegelmann Litauen thắng | ||||||
13/09/2022 21:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Marijampole City[LIT D2-3] Baltija Panevezys[LIT D1-4] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/09/2022 00:00 |
(KT) |
FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-1] Trakai Riteriai[LIT D1-5] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
31/08/2022 23:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Suduva[LIT D1-4] Spyris Kaunas[LIT D1-6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/08/2022 23:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-2] Trakai Riteriai[LIT D1-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/08/2022 23:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Lietava Jonava[LIT D1-10] Hegelmann Litauen[LIT D1-1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/05/2022 23:00 |
2 (KT) |
Transinvest Vilnius Lietava Jonava[LIT D1-10] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/05/2022 23:00 |
2 (KT) |
Suduva[LIT D1-4] Banga Gargzdai[LIT D1-8] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/05/2022 23:45 |
2 (KT) |
Ataka Vilnius Trakai Riteriai[LIT D1-4] |
1 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/05/2022 22:30 |
2 (KT) |
Klaipedos Granitas Spyris Kaunas[LIT D1-7] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/05/2022 22:00 |
(KT) |
Dainava Alytus[LIT D2-5] Baltija Panevezys[LIT D1-1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/05/2022 22:00 |
(KT) |
FK Tauras Taurage Marijampole City |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/05/2022 23:00 |
1 (KT) |
Trakai Riteriai[LIT D1-4] Siauliai[LIT D1-7] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/05/2022 22:00 |
1 (KT) |
Saned Joniskis Marijampole City |
3 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [3-3], 120 phút [3-7], Marijampole City thắng | ||||||
08/05/2022 18:30 |
1 (KT) |
FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-2] Dziugas Telsiai[LIT D1-9] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2022 17:00 |
1 (KT) |
Nfa Aisciai Kaunas[LIT D2-4] Hegelmann Litauen[LIT D1-3] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/05/2022 21:30 |
(KT) |
Ekranas Panevezys[LIT D2-13] Suduva[LIT D1-5] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/05/2022 20:00 |
(KT) |
Atmosfera Mazeikiai[LIT D2-12] Lietava Jonava[LIT D1-10] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/05/2022 18:00 |
(KT) |
Utenis Utena Baltija Panevezys[LIT D1-1] |
0 5 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/05/2022 00:30 |
(KT) |
Klaipedos Granitas Venta Kursenai |
8 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/05/2022 00:00 |
(KT) |
FK Tauras Taurage Viltis Vilnius |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], FK Tauras Taurage thắng |