Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
19/08/2014 20:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Dinamo Batumi Chiatura |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/08/2014 20:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Samgurali Tskh Shukura Kobuleti |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/08/2014 21:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi Dila Gori |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/08/2014 20:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Torpedo Kutaisi |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/08/2014 20:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Samtredia Betlemi Keda |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/08/2014 20:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Baia Zugdidi[GEO D1-13] Matchakhela Khelvachauri[GEO D2-3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/08/2014 20:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Mertskhali Ozurgeti Merani Martvili[GEO D1-15] |
1 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/08/2014 20:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Sapovnela Terjola Guria Lanchkhuti[GEO D1-14] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/08/2014 20:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Skuri Tsalenjikha Kolkheti Poti |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/08/2014 20:15 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Gagra WIT Georgia Tbilisi[GEO D1-7] |
2 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/08/2014 20:15 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Metalurgi Rustavi[GEO D1-4] Sasco Tbilisi[GEO D2-4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/08/2014 20:15 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Spartaki Tskhinvali[GEO D1-11] Saburtalo Tbilisi[GEO D2-8] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2014 18:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Betlemi Keda Samtredia |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2014 18:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Dila Gori Lokomotiv Tbilisi |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2014 18:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Saburtalo Tbilisi Spartaki Tskhinvali |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2014 18:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri Baia Zugdidi |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2014 18:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Guria Lanchkhuti[GEO D1-16] Sapovnela Terjola |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-1],Double bouts[3-3],120 minutes[2-1],Penalty Kicks[0-3] | ||||||
30/09/2014 18:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Kolkheti Poti[GEO D1-13] Skuri Tsalenjikha[GEO D2-8] |
6 0 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2014 18:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Sasco Tbilisi[GEO D2-7] Metalurgi Rustavi[GEO D1-2] |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/10/2014 18:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Shukura Kobuleti Samgurali Tskh |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1],Double bouts[2-2],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
01/10/2014 18:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Merani Martvili Mertskhali Ozurgeti |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/10/2014 18:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Torpedo Kutaisi Chkherimela Kharagauli |
5 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/10/2014 18:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
Chiatura[GEO D2-6] Dinamo Batumi[GEO D1-8] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/10/2014 18:00 |
Round 1 (KT) |
WIT Georgia Tbilisi[GEO D1-6] Gagra[GEO D2-4] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |