KQBD Cúp C3 Europa League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 02:00 |
bán kết KT |
Atalanta[ITA D1-6] Marseille[FRA D1-8] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 02:00 |
bán kết KT |
Bayer Leverkusen[GER D1-1] AS Roma[ITA D1-5] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Việt Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 19:15 |
17 KT |
Hà Nội[6] Viettel[12] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 17:00 |
17 KT |
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai[11] Sông Lam Nghệ An[13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Nam Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 07:00 |
bảng KT |
Colo Colo[CHI D1-7] Fluminense[BRA D1-16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 07:00 |
bảng KT |
The Strongest[BOL D1a-2] Estudiantes La Plata[ARG D1-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 05:00 |
bảng KT |
San Lorenzo[ARG D1-19] Independiente Jose Teran[ECU D1a-2] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 05:00 |
bảng KT |
Liverpool P.[URU D1-9] Palmeiras[BRA D1-6] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 08:00 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Pumas UNAM[a-8] CDSyC Cruz Azul[a-2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 10:15 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Pachuca[a-7] Club America[a-1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 20:30 |
chung kết KT |
St Gilloise[BEL D1-1] Royal Antwerp[BEL D1-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Europa Conference League Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 02:00 |
bán kết KT |
Olympiakos[GRE D1-4] Aston Villa[ENG PR-4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 23:30 |
33 KT |
Hapoel Haifa[4] Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC[6] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 23:30 |
33 KT |
Hapoel Beer Sheva[3] Maccabi Bnei Raina[5] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iraq | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 02:30 |
26 KT |
Al Zawraa[3] Naft Misan[9] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 22:00 |
33 KT |
Ararat Yerevan[6] Artsakh Noah[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 19:00 |
32 KT |
Pyunik[2] Van[9] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 22:59 |
34 KT |
Aarau[5] Sion[1] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 22:59 |
34 KT |
Stade Nyonnais[6] Bellinzona[8] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 22:59 |
34 KT |
Wil 1900[7] Baden[10] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 19:30 |
28 KT |
Kolos Kovalivka[9] Zorya[11] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kosovo Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 20:00 |
13 KT |
Kf Feronikeli[8] Kf Liria[10] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 20:00 |
13 KT |
Gjilani[7] Kf Llapi[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 20:00 |
13 KT |
Fushe Kosova[9] Dukagjini[6] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 20:00 |
13 KT |
Kf Prishtina[5] Kf Drita Gjilan[3] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 20:00 |
13 KT |
Malisheva[4] Ballkani[1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 00:00 |
4 KT |
Haka B Inter Turku B[FIN D3 AB-1] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 22:30 |
4 KT |
Kpv[FIN D3 AD-3] Jaro[FIN D2-2] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 22:00 |
4 KT |
Puiu Grifk[FIN D3 AA-1] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 21:15 |
4 KT |
Vakp P-iirot[FIN D3 AB-2] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 19:00 |
4 KT |
LPS Helsinki IFK Mariehamn[FIN D1-6] |
0 5 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 19:00 |
4 KT |
Jazz[FIN D3 AD-6] TPS Turku[FIN D2-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [6-7], TPS Turku thắng | |||||
KQBD Honduras | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 08:00 |
clausura KT |
CD Olimpia[a-3] CD Motagua[a-2] |
3 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 08:30 |
clausura KT |
CD FAS[a-5] Aguila[a-4] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 04:30 |
clausura KT |
Once Municipal[a-8] Alianza[a-1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 04:30 |
clausura KT |
Cd Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca[a-6] Municipal Limeno[a-3] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 22:00 |
chung kết KT |
Silkeborg IF[DEN SASL-6] Aarhus AGF[DEN SASL-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 23:00 |
22 KT |
Smouha SC[6] Zed[3] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 23:00 |
22 KT |
El Zamalek[12] Enppi[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 20:00 |
22 KT |
El Ismaily[13] El Daklyeh[18] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Na Uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 23:00 |
4 KT |
Stromsgodset[NOR D1-5] Lillestrom[NOR D1-12] |
3 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [3-3], 120 phút [3-4], Lillestrom thắng | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 07:00 |
10 KT |
Gualaceo SC[8] Chacaritas[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 22:30 |
tháng 5 KT |
Peru U20 Costa Rica U20 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Qatar Prince Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 00:00 |
1 KT |
Al-Wakra[QAT D1-4] Al Muaidar Club[QAT D1-12] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [3-3], Penalty [5-4], Al-Wakra thắng | |||||
10/05 00:00 |
1 KT |
Al Rayyan[QAT D1-2] Al Khor SC |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 21:15 |
1 KT |
Al-Sadd[QAT D1-1] Al Markhiya[QAT D1-11] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 20:00 |
4 KT |
Yassy Turkistan[5] Ekibastuzets[7] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 17:00 |
4 KT |
Okzhetpes[4] Altay Spor Kulubu[16] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 23:00 |
KT |
Ms Hapoel Lod[S-14] Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot[S-16] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 19:30 |
KT |
Pitea If[N-14] Vasalunds IF[N-5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 19:00 |
KT |
Friska Viljor[N-16] Assyriska FF[N-4] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 17:00 |
KT |
Umea FC[N-2] Ifk Stocksund[N-13] |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 21:00 |
KT |
Oskarshamns AIK[S-4] Lunds BK[S-6] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 19:00 |
KT |
Torns IF[S-5] Jonkopings Sodra IF[S-10] |
4 2 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 18:00 |
KT |
Eskilsminne IF[S-13] Onsala Bk[S-16] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 18:00 |
KT |
Bk Olympic[S-12] Angelholms FF[S-7] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 18:00 |
KT |
Torslanda IK[S-15] Falkenbergs FF[S-3] |
2 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 18:00 |
KT |
Tvaakers IF[S-9] Norrby IF[S-2] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Jordan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 00:45 |
10 KT |
Al Hussein Irbid[1] Al Jalil[12] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 22:00 |
10 KT |
Al Salt[7] Al Aqaba Sc[5] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 22:00 |
10 KT |
Shabab AlOrdon[9] Al-Ahli[11] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 18:00 |
8 KT |
Shurtan Guzor[A-6] Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon[A-1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 18:00 |
8 KT |
Dostlik Tashkent[A-8] Mashal Muborak[A-2] |
2 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 18:00 |
8 KT |
Qoraqalpogiston Fa Jizzakh Bars |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Copa Sudamericana | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 09:00 |
bảng KT |
Universidad Catolica Quito[ECU D1a-6] Union La Calera[CHI D1-15] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 09:00 |
bảng KT |
Deportivo Garcilaso[PER D1a-14] Lanus[ARG D1-11] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 07:00 |
bảng KT |
Bragantino[BRA D1-5] Racing Club[ARG D1-9] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 05:00 |
bảng KT |
Belgrano[ARG D1-22] Delfin SC[ECU D1a-15] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bahrain | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 23:00 |
21 KT |
Al-hala[10] Sitra[8] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 23:00 |
21 KT |
Al-Hadd[11] Busaiteen[12] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 23:00 |
21 KT |
Al-Najma[6] Manama Club[5] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Luxembourg | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 00:30 |
chung kết KT |
Swift Hesperange[LUX D1-3] Progres Niedercorn[LUX D1-4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [1-3], Progres Niedercorn thắng | |||||
KQBD Hạng nhất Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 23:00 |
2 KT |
Umf Njardvik[3] Dalvik Reynir[1] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 23:00 |
2 KT |
Thor Akureyri[6] Umf Afturelding[7] |
4 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 20:00 |
promotion playoff KT |
Ilioupoli[S-5] Kalamata Ao[S-3] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 20:00 |
promotion playoff KT |
Kallithea[S-1] Kissamikos[S-2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 19:00 |
27 KT |
MIKA Ashtarak[13] Alashkert B Martuni[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 19:00 |
27 KT |
Gandzasar Kapan[1] Noah B[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 18:00 |
27 KT |
Bkma Ii[2] Noah B[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 18:00 |
27 KT |
Lernayin Artsakh[4] Ararat Armenia B[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 18:00 |
27 KT |
MIKA Ashtarak[13] Ararat Yerevan 2[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 18:00 |
27 KT |
Nikarm[15] Alashkert B Martuni[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 18:00 |
27 KT |
Onor[14] Banants B[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 18:00 |
27 KT |
Shirak Gjumri B[10] Syunik[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 18:00 |
27 KT |
Gandzasar Kapan[1] Pyunik B[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Đảo Faroe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 22:00 |
tứ kết KT |
EB Streymur[FAR D1-8] HB Torshavn[FAR D1-2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-3], HB Torshavn thắng | |||||
09/05 21:00 |
tứ kết KT |
B36 Torshavn[FAR D1-5] NSI Runavik[FAR D1-4] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [3-2], B36 Torshavn thắng | |||||
09/05 20:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Tb Tuoroyri Toftir B68[FAR D1-9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Tb Tuoroyri thắng | |||||
KQBD Iceland nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 23:00 |
4 KT |
Tindastoll Neisti Womens[ICE WPR-7] Nữ Fylkir[ICE WPR-4] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 00:00 |
KT |
24 Erzincanspor[BG-4] Menemen Belediye Spor[BG-5] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [3-2], 24 Erzincanspor thắng | |||||
09/05 19:30 |
KT |
Duzyurtspor[LB-4] Osmanlispor[LB-6] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 19:30 |
KT |
76 Igdir Belediye Spor[BG-3] Iskenderunspor[BG-6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 20:00 |
KT |
Orebro Womens[13] Kristianstads Dff Womens[7] |
2 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 17:00 |
KT |
Horsholm-Usserod IK Tarnby Ff |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo miền tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 21:00 |
KT |
Bischofshofen[W-9] Pinzgau Saalfelden[W-3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Austria Landesliga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 16:00 |
KT |
Kac 1909 Atus Ferlach |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 16:00 |
KT |
Sv Kraig Treibach |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 18:15 |
KT |
Kups Womens[3] Hjk Helsinki Womens[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 19:00 |
KT |
FK Vidar Vindbjart |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 18:00 |
KT |
Stord IL Floro |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ả Rập Xê Út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 01:00 |
31 KT |
Al Akhdoud[15] Al Nassr[2] |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 22:00 |
31 KT |
Al Feiha[9] Al-Fath[7] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 22:00 |
31 KT |
Al Riyadh[14] Al Taawon[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nigeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 22:00 |
33 KT |
Kwara United[14] Rivers United[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Anh Hạng 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 19:00 |
KT |
Wigan U21[18] Crewe Alexandra U21[21] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Lebanon | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 20:00 |
relegation round KT |
Al Hikma[9] Shabab Al Ghazieh[12] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 20:00 |
relegation round KT |
Shabab Sahel[7] Alahli Nabatiya[10] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 20:00 |
relegation round KT |
Tadamon Sour[11] Trables Sports Club[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U20 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 05:00 |
KT |
Gremio Youth Cr Flamengo Rj Youth |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 01:15 |
KT |
Fortaleza Youth Santos Youth |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 20:30 |
bảng KT |
Spain Womens U17 Nữ Ba Lan U17 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 18:00 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Bỉ U17 Nữ Bồ Đào Nha U17 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 07:10 |
3 KT |
Tigres FC[COL D2a-6] Jaguares De Cordoba[COL D1a-14] |
5 3 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 02:00 |
3 KT |
Atletico Bucaramanga[COL D1a-1] Independiente Santa Fe[COL D1a-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |