KQBD Cúp C3 Europa League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/07 03:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Breidablik[ICE PR-2] Vaduz[SUI D1-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 03:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Stjarnan[ICE PR-4] Levadia Tallinn[EST D1-2] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 02:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Budapest Honved[HUN D1-4] FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-2] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 02:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
NK Siroki Brijeg[BOS PL-3] Kairat Almaty[KAZ PR-4] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 01:45 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
St Patrick's[IRE PR-4] IFK Norrkoping[SWE D1-6] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 01:45 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Aberdeen[SCO PR-4] RoPS Rovaniemi[FIN D1-10] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 01:45 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Cliftonville[NIR D1-5] FK Haugesund[NOR D1-9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 01:45 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Cork City[IRE PR-7] Progres Niedercorn[LUX D1-4] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 01:30 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Zeta[MNE D1-3] Fehervar Videoton[HUN D1-2] |
1 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 01:30 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Cukaricki[SER D1-4] Banants[ARM D1-3] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 01:30 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Steaua Bucuresti[ROM D1-2] Milsami[MOL D1-3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 01:30 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
DAC Dunajska Streda[SVK D1-3] Cracovia Krakow[POL PR-3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 01:30 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
College Europa Legia Warszawa[POL PR-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 01:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
NK Olimpija Ljubljana[SLO D1-4] Rigas Futbola Skola[LAT D1-2] |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 01:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Connah's QN[WAL PR-3] Kilmarnock[SCO PR-3] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 00:30 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Fola Esch[LUX D1-2] Chikhura Sachkhere[GEO D1-6] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 00:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Liepajas Metalurgs[LAT D1-6] Dinamo Minsk[BLR D1-5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 00:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Brondby[DEN SASL-4] Inter Turku[FIN D1-4] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 00:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Speranta Nisporeni[MOL D1-6] Neftci Baku[AZE D1-2] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 00:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Shakhter Soligorsk[BLR D1-3] Hibernians FC[MAL D1-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 00:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Brann[NOR D1-5] Shamrock Rovers[IRE PR-2] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 00:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Radnik Bijeljina[BOS PL-5] Spartak Trnava[SVK D1-8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 00:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Molde[NOR D1-1] KR Reykjavik[ICE PR-1] |
7 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 00:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Spyris Kaunas[LIT D1-4] Apollon Limassol FC[CYP D1-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 00:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Maccabi Haifa[ISR D1-2] NK Mura 05[SLO D1-3] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 00:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Brera Strumica[MKD D1-3] Zrinjski Mostar[BOS PL-2] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 00:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Crusaders FC[NIR D1-3] B36 Torshavn[FAR D1-4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 00:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Debreceni VSC[HUN D1-3] KS Perparimi Kukesi[ALB D1-2] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 00:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Dinamo Tbilisi[GEO D1-1] Ue Engordany[ANDSL-4] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 00:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Malmo FF[SWE D1-1] Ballymena United[NIR D1-2] |
7 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/07 23:30 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
MFK Ruzomberok[SVK D1-4] Levski Sofia[BUL D1-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/07 23:30 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Balzan[MAL D1-6] Domzale[SLO D1-5] |
3 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/07 23:30 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Trakai Riteriai[LIT D1-3] Ki Klaksvik[FAR D1-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/07 22:59 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
KuPS[FIN D1-1] Vitebsk[BLR D1-10] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/07 22:59 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Flora Tallinn[EST D1-1] Radnicki Nis[SER D1-2] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/07 22:59 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Sabail[AZE D1-4] CS Universitatea Craiova[ROM D1-3] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/07 22:30 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Trans Narva[EST D1-5] FK Buducnost Podgorica[MNE D1-2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/07 22:30 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
AEK Larnaca[CYP D1-4] Cs Petrocub[MOL D1-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/07 22:30 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
KF Laci[ALB D1-6] Hapoel Beer Sheva[ISR D1-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/07 22:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Alashkert[ARM D1-4] FK Makedonija[MKD D1-6] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/07 21:45 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
FK Ventspils[LAT D1-4] Teuta Durres[ALB D1-3] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/07 21:00 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Ordabasy[KAZ PR-3] Torpedo Kutaisi[GEO D1-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/07 20:30 |
qualifying 1.1 KT |
Pyunik[ARM D1-2] Korzo Prilep[MKD D1-4] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp bóng đá Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/07 02:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Madagascar Tunisia |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/07 22:59 |
tứ kết KT |
Bờ Biển Ngà Algeria |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | |||||
KQBD Iraq | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/07 23:15 |
36 KT |
Naft Al Basra Al Kahrabaa |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/07 23:15 |
36 KT |
Naft Misan Al Talaba |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/07 19:00 |
17 KT |
Tianjin Teda[7] Guangzhou Evergrande FC[2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/07 18:30 |
8 KT |
Persela Lamongan[18] Kalteng Putra[7] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/07 01:30 |
tháng 7 KT |
Tranmere Rovers[ENG L2-6] Liverpool[ENG PR-2] |
0 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/07 22:30 |
tháng 7 KT |
Rheindorf Altach[AUT D1-7] West Ham United[ENG PR-10] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/07 06:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Cruzeiro[BRA D1-18] Atletico Mineiro[BRA D1-5] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia New South Wales NPL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/07 15:30 |
15 KT |
Charleston City Blues Hamilton Olympic |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Macao | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/07 20:00 |
18 KT |
Benfica De Macau Cd Tim Iec |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/07 18:05 |
18 KT |
Hang Sai Cd Monte Carlo |
1 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Copa Sudamericana | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/07 07:30 |
1/16 final KT |
Colon[ARG D1-24] Argentinos Juniors[ARG D1-26] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/07 02:15 |
11 KT |
Umf Afturelding[10] Throttur[8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 02:15 |
11 KT |
Fjolnir[1] Keflavik[6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 02:15 |
11 KT |
Haukar[9] Grotta Seltjarnarnes[2] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 02:15 |
11 KT |
Umf Njardvik[11] Vikingur Olafsvik[4] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 02:15 |
11 KT |
Fram Reykjavik[5] Leiknir Reykjavik[7] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 02:15 |
11 KT |
Magni[12] Thor Akureyri[3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/07 02:15 |
11 KT |
UMF Selfoss[3] Kari Akranes[11] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07 02:15 |
11 KT |
Leiknir F[1] Fjardabyggd[5] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/07 00:00 |
KT |
Stafsinge If[VG-14] Assyriska Bk[VG-11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/07 17:00 |
1 KT |
Arsenal Tula Youth Dynamo Moscow Youth |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |