KQBD Cúp C3 Europa League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/08 03:00 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Valur[ICE PR-2] Santa Coloma[ANDSL-1] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 02:15 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Hafnarfjordur FH[ICE PR-6] Hapoel Haifa[ISR D1-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 02:00 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Radnicki Nis[SER D1-4] Maccabi Tel Aviv[ISR D1-3] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 02:00 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Rio Ave[POR D1-8] Jagiellonia Bialystok[POL D1-6] |
4 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 02:00 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Crusaders FC[NIR D1-1] NK Olimpija Ljubljana[SLO D1-8] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 02:00 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Ujpesti TE[HUN D1-10] Sevilla[SPA D1-7] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 01:45 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Burnley[ENG PR-7] Aberdeen[SCO PR-2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[3-1] | |||||
03/08 01:45 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Bordeaux[FRA D1-3] FK Ventspils[LAT D1-2] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 01:45 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
SP La Fiorita[SAN L-1] Spartaks Jurmala[LAT D1-5] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 01:45 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
AZ Alkmaar[HOL D1-3] Kairat Almaty[KAZ PR-2] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 01:45 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Lech Poznan[POL D1-2] Shakhter Soligorsk[BLR D1-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[3-1] | |||||
03/08 01:45 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Sarpsborg 08 FF[NOR D1-6] St. Gallen[SUI Sl-6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 01:45 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Glasgow Rangers[SCO PR-3] ZNK Osijek[CRO D1-2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 01:45 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Kf Drita Gjilan F91 Dudelange |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 01:30 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Domzale[SLO D1-1] Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[RUS PR-6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 01:30 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Steaua Bucuresti[ROM D1-8] NK Rudar Velenje[SLO D1-10] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 01:15 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
NK Maribor[SLO D1-3] Chikhura Sachkhere[GEO D1-4] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 01:15 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
FK Sarajevo[BOS PL-5] Atalanta[ITA D1-7] |
0 8 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 01:00 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Vitesse Arnhem[HOL D1-8] Viitorul Constanta[ROM D1-10] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 01:00 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Vikingur Gotu[FAR D1-4] Torpedo Kutaisi[GEO D1-5] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 01:00 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Besiktas[TUR D1-4] B36 Torshavn[FAR D1-5] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 01:00 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Asteras Tripolis[GRE D1-5] Hibernian FC[SCO PR-4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 01:00 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Copenhagen[DEN SASL-2] Stjarnan[ICE PR-1] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 00:30 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Slovan Bratislava[SVK D1-1] Balzan[MAL D1-2] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 00:15 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
PAE Atromitos[GRE D1-4] Dinamo Brest[BLR D1-7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 00:00 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Illichivets mariupol[UKR D1-11] Djurgardens[SWE D1-4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[2-1] | |||||
03/08 00:00 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Progres Niedercorn[LUX D1-2] Budapest Honved[HUN D1-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 00:00 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Vaduz[SUI D1-4] FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 00:00 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Trenkwalder Admira[AUT D1-12] CSKA Sofia[BUL D1-1] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 00:00 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
AIK Solna[SWE D1-1] Nordsjaelland[DEN SASL-5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 00:00 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Lincoln City[GIB PD-1] The New Saints[WAL PR-1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 00:00 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Apollon Limassol FC[CYP D1-2] FK Zeljeznicar[BOS PL-6] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 00:00 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Sparta Praha[CZE D1-2] Spartak Subotica[SER D1-5] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 23:30 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Lillestrom[NOR D1-13] LASK Linz[AUT D1-11] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 23:30 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Hacken[SWE D1-10] RB Leipzig[GER D1-18] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 22:59 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Flora Tallinn[EST D1-2] APOEL Nicosia[CYP D1-1] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 22:59 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Valletta FC[MAL D1-1] Zrinjski Mostar[BOS PL-1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 22:59 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Slavia Sofia[BUL D1-2] Hajduk Split[CRO D1-9] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 22:59 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Trakai Riteriai[LIT D1-4] Partizan Belgrade[SER D1-11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 22:59 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Dinamo Minsk[BLR D1-2] DAC Dunajska Streda[SVK D1-2] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 22:30 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
AEK Larnaca[CYP D1-4] Dundalk[IRE PR-1] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 22:30 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Trencin[SVK D1-10] Gornik Zabrze[POL D1-10] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 22:00 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
KF Laci[ALB D1-4] Molde[NOR D1-3] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 22:00 |
Qualifying 2.2 KT |
Alashkert[ARM D1-1] FK Sutjeska Niksic[MNE D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/08 00:00 |
17 KT |
Helsingborg IF[2] Norrby IF[11] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iran | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/08 23:15 |
2 KT |
Esteghlal Khozestan[6] Padideh Mashhad[14] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 23:15 |
2 KT |
Peykan[10] Saipa[1] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 23:15 |
2 KT |
Zob Ahan[3] Esteghlal Tehran[9] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 22:59 |
2 KT |
Pars Jonoubi Jam[13] Naft Masjed Soleyman[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/08 18:35 |
15 KT |
Beijing Guoan[1] Hebei Hx Xingfu[11] |
6 3 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 18:35 |
15 KT |
Tianjin Teda[10] Guangzhou Evergrande FC[4] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/08 07:00 |
clausura KT |
Oriente Petrolero[(c)-4] Nacional Potosi[(c)-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 05:15 |
clausura KT |
Sport Boys Warnes[(c)-3] Royal Pari[(c)-2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/08 02:00 |
1 KT |
Al Ahly El Ismaily |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 22:59 |
1 KT |
El Gounah EL Masry |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/08 05:15 |
tứ kết KT |
Bahia[BRA D1-16] Palmeiras[BRA D1-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/08 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Hapoel Natzrat Illit Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Hapoel Iksal Hapoel Acco |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Hapoel Kfar Saba Ironi Ramat Hasharon |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Petah Tikva |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot Hapoel Ramat Gan FC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Hapoel Bnei Lod Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Rishon Letzion |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/08 07:10 |
round 1 KT |
Rosario Central[ARG D1-20] Juventud Antoniana[ARG TB-18] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga Ural | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/08 21:00 |
3 KT |
Volga Ulyanovsk Zvezda Perm |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Singapore | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/08 19:00 |
KT |
Balestier Khalsa FC[SIN D1-6] Geylang United FC[SIN D1-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 19:00 |
KT |
Tampines Rovers FC[SIN D1-2] Home United FC[SIN D1-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/08 22:59 |
20 KT |
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 22:00 |
20 KT |
Buxoro Metallurg Bekobod |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 21:00 |
20 KT |
Neftchi Fargona Navbahor Namangan |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/08 20:30 |
19 KT |
Shevardeni Samgurali Tskh |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 20:30 |
19 KT |
Telavi Dinamo Batumi |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 20:30 |
19 KT |
WIT Georgia Tbilisi Spartaki Tskhinvali |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Copa Sudamericana | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/08 07:45 |
2.2 KT |
Bolivar[BOL D1(c)-7] Deportivo Cali[COL D1(a)-6] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 07:45 |
2.1 KT |
Fluminense[BRA D1-9] Defensor SC[URU D1(A)-8] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 05:30 |
2.1 KT |
Sao Paulo[BRA D1-2] Colon[ARG D1-11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/08 22:59 |
22 KT |
Jk Welco Elekter Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/08 00:00 |
15 KT |
Hittarps Ik Bk Olympic |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/08 22:30 |
15 KT |
Dainava Alytus Stumbras Ii |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/08 20:30 |
2 KT |
Dynamo Moscow Youth[16] Rubin Kazan Youth[6] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/08 21:00 |
3 KT |
Dynamo Kyiv U21[2] Shakhtar Donetsk U21[3] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD AFF U16 Championship | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/08 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Indonesia U16 Viet Nam U16 |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
2x40min | |||||
02/08 15:30 |
bảng KT |
Philippines U16 Myanmar U16 |
0 7 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
2x40min | |||||
02/08 15:00 |
bảng KT |
Timor Leste U16 Cambodia U16 |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
2x40min | |||||
KQBD CONCACAF League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/08 09:00 |
1 KT |
Herediano Santa Tecla |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 07:00 |
1 KT |
Tauro FC Real Espana |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD COTIF Tournament | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/08 04:15 |
bảng KT |
Seleccion Aut Valenciana U20 Uruguay U20 |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
2x40min | |||||
03/08 02:15 |
bảng KT |
Russia U20 Qatar U20 |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
2x40min | |||||
KQBD Sudan Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/08 01:00 |
relegation playoff KT |
Alamal Atbara Khartoum Al Watani |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/08 01:00 |
relegation playoff KT |
Alamal Atbara Ahli Al Khartoum |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08 21:00 |
relegation playoff KT |
Hay Al Wadi Merikh Kosti |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/08 03:30 |
apertura KT |
Deportivo Union Comercio[B-8] Comerciantes Unidos[A-6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |