KQBD Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 02:00 |
5 KT |
Barcelona[7] Granada[17] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 01:45 |
4 KT |
Udinese[5] Napoli[3] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 01:30 |
5 KT |
Frosinone[7] Brescia[1] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 23:30 |
8 KT |
CSKA Moscow[8] Spartak Moscow[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 22:30 |
8 KT |
Rubin Kazan[4] Zenit St.Petersburg[1] |
1 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 20:30 |
8 KT |
Ural Yekaterinburg[16] Lokomotiv Moscow[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 02:00 |
6 KT |
Burgos CF[16] Las Palmas[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 03:15 |
6 KT |
Sporting Braga[6] Desportivo de Tondela[16] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09 01:00 |
6 KT |
SL Benfica[1] Boavista[5] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 06:15 |
2st phase KT |
Defensa Y Justicia[12] CA Banfield[25] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09 04:00 |
2st phase KT |
Rosario Central[15] San Lorenzo[17] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09 01:45 |
2st phase KT |
Lanus[2] Newells Old Boys[20] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 23:30 |
2st phase KT |
Gimnasia LP[23] Union Santa Fe[21] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD AFC CUP | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 22:15 |
zonal semifinal KT |
Al-Muharraq[BHR D1-8] Al-Ahed[LBN D1-2] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 00:00 |
9 KT |
Silkeborg IF[6] Aarhus AGF[10] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 02:15 |
21 KT |
HK Kopavog[10] Stjarnan[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 01:45 |
26 KT |
Bohemians[5] Derry City[4] |
3 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 00:00 |
19 KT |
AIK Solna[2] IFK Goteborg[11] |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09 00:00 |
19 KT |
Hammarby[6] Varbergs BoIS FC[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
Jong PSV Eindhoven[14] ADO Den Haag[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 00:00 |
21 KT |
IFK Varnamo[1] Orgryte[9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 01:30 |
6 KT |
Leixoes[6] Academico Viseu[14] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
Academica Coimbra[17] Vilafranquense[18] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 02:00 |
7 KT |
Concarneau[5] Avranches[12] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 01:00 |
3 KT |
Anorthosis Famagusta FC[10] Ethnikos Achnas[11] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Omonia Nicosia FC[9] Doxa Katokopias[2] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 01:00 |
9 KT |
CFR Cluj[1] CS Universitatea Craiova[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 06:00 |
21 KT |
Cuiaba[8] Fluminense[7] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 22:30 |
12 KT |
Veles Moscow[9] Rotor Volgograd[10] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iraq | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Al Shorta[4] Al Talaba[17] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 19:30 |
1 KT |
Al-Naft[6] Naft Misan[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 19:30 |
1 KT |
Al Karkh[10] Naft Al Basra[12] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 19:30 |
1 KT |
Zakho Newroz Sc Irq |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 19:00 |
7 KT |
Alashkert[9] Noravank[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 07:10 |
zona a KT |
San Martin Tucuman[A-3] Belgrano[A-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09 01:30 |
zona b KT |
Instituto[B-14] All Boys[B-12] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Yemen | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 20:00 |
group a KT |
Shab Hadramawt Fahman Abyan |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 03:00 |
apertura KT |
Aguilas Guanacastecas Sporting San Jose |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 05:00 |
29 KT |
Sportivo San Lorenzo[3] 3 De Febrero[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09 02:00 |
29 KT |
Deportivo Santani[14] General Caballero[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 17:00 |
3 KT |
Kfar Kasem Hapoel Tirat Karmel |
1 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 15:00 |
3 KT |
Maccabi Hashikma Hen Bnei Yehud |
5 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 02:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Nữ Brazil[7] Nữ Argentina[35] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bangladesh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 17:00 |
25 KT |
Bashundhara Kings[1] Abahani Limited Dhaka[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 22:00 |
7 KT |
Csa Steaua Bucureti Viitorul Selimbar |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 20:00 |
7 KT |
Universitaea Cluj Acs Energeticianul |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 14:00 |
promotion group KT |
Shanxi Xindu Guangxi Baoyun |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 14:00 |
promotion group KT |
Qingdao West Coast Jiading Boji |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 00:00 |
9 KT |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden[5] Dortmund AM[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 02:00 |
KT |
Ss Monopoli 1966[C-1] Avellino[C-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp FA Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 01:45 |
KT |
Berwick Rangers Gretna |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Jordan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Kufer Soom Al-Arabi (jordan) |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Al-Ahli Blama |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Al-Ahli Blama |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Kufer Soom Al-Arabi (jordan) |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Azerbaijan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 22:00 |
4 KT |
Qarabag[1] Standard Sumqayit[3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 00:00 |
25 KT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi[5] Samgurali Tskh[6] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 22:00 |
25 KT |
Dila Gori[4] Saburtalo Tbilisi[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 22:00 |
25 KT |
Telavi[8] Dinamo Batumi[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 19:00 |
25 KT |
Samtredia[10] Torpedo Kutaisi[7] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 19:00 |
25 KT |
Shukura Kobuleti[9] Dinamo Tbilisi[2] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 07:00 |
clausura KT |
Olimpia Asuncion[(c)-10] Nacional Asuncion[(c)-6] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 22:00 |
KT |
Kjelsas IL[B-11] Rosenborg B[B-14] |
6 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 22:00 |
KT |
Kvik Halden[A-8] Valerenga B[A-9] |
5 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 20:15 |
9 KT |
Uzhhorod Nyva Ternopil |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 18:35 |
third stage KT |
Suzhou Dongwu[C-5] Jiangxi Beidamen[B-5] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 15:00 |
third stage KT |
Zhejiang Professional[A-2] Shenyang Urban[C-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
Ankaragucu[3] Menemen Belediye Spor[12] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
Balikesirspor[19] Keciorengucu[15] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Boluspor[8] Istanbulspor[18] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 18:00 |
10 KT |
Tuapse[S-10] SKA Rostov[S-1] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Alianza Petrolera[(c)-6] Patriotas[(c)-18] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09 06:00 |
clausura KT |
La Equidad[(c)-14] Deportivo Pereira[(c)-8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 01:30 |
9 KT |
Gornik Polkowice[13] GKS Katowice[16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 23:00 |
KT |
Arka Gdynia[9] Skra Czestochowa[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 22:59 |
9 KT |
Skra Czestochowa[12] Arka Gdynia[6] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 00:00 |
KT |
Trollhattan[S-2] Utsiktens BK[S-5] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 21:00 |
19 KT |
Qizilqum Zarafshon[7] OTMK Olmaliq[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 21:00 |
19 KT |
Turon Nukus[13] Navbahor Namangan[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 22:59 |
22 KT |
Tallinna Levadia 2[6] Elva[7] |
2 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 21:30 |
6 KT |
Banants B[5] Lernayin Artsakh[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 19:00 |
6 KT |
Pyunik B[8] Bkma Ii[6] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Cdys Juventud Unida[(a)-10] Deportivo Paraguayo[(a)-11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Central Ballester[(a)-7] Sportivo Barracas[(a)-5] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Centro Espanol[(a)-6] Ca Lugano[(a)-9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Liniers[(a)-3] Defensores De Cambaceres[(a)-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 17:00 |
group b KT |
Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth Zenit St.petersburg Youth |
1 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 01:30 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Maldonado[(c)-14] Wanderers FC[(c)-2] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 23:00 |
KT |
Bjarg Brann B |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 22:00 |
KT |
Stromsgodset B Fredrikstad 2 |
3 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 11:00 |
KT |
Nữ Nippon Sport Science University[2] Nữ Setagaya Sfida[3] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 1 Ả rập Xê út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 00:15 |
3 KT |
Al Khaleej Club[5] Al Nahdha[7] |
5 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Jeddah[17] Al Ain Ksa[16] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 22:30 |
3 KT |
Al Shoalah Al Kholood |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U20 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/09 02:15 |
KT |
Sao Paulo Youth Botafogo Rj Youth |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |